Sunset time in pakistan. Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Islamabad – Pakistan f...

The Ramadan moon has been sighted in Pakistan and the fir

Mar 5, 2024 · To get the data for anywhere you need to choose your city from the list. If you can not find the city you are looking for, please, mark it on the map or enter the coordinates. 29 february 2024 (on thursday), sunrise time in Peshawar: 06:45:08 , sunset time: 06:10:15 . Length of the day is 11:25:07. Maximum elevation above horizon is +48°05 ... Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Islamabad – Pakistan for April 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.Exact time now, time zone, time difference, sunrise/sunset time and key facts for Peshawar, Pakistan. ×. Time.is. Time in Peshawar, Pakistan now . 02:15:26 PM. Tuesday, March 5, 2024. Sun: ↑ 06:36AM ↓ 06:15PM (11h 39m) - More info - Make Peshawar time default - Add to favorite locations. TokyoMar 3, 2024 · To get the data for anywhere you need to choose your city from the list. If you can not find the city you are looking for, please, mark it on the map or enter the coordinates. 3 march 2024 (on sunday), sunrise time in Karachi: 06:53:59 , sunset time: 06:36:09 . Length of the day is 11:42:10. Search for Solar Noon awareness for Pakistan, Lahore or any city worldwide with its daylight saving time during sun exposure. Today Sun Times in Lahore. Night. 00:00 — …Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Lahore – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Mansehra – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.Exact time now, time zone, time difference, sunrise/sunset time and key facts for Peshawar, Pakistan. ×. Time.is. Time in Peshawar, Pakistan now . 02:15:26 PM. Tuesday, March 5, 2024. Sun: ↑ 06:36AM ↓ 06:15PM (11h 39m) - More info - Make Peshawar time default - Add to favorite locations. TokyoCalculations of sunrise and sunset in Abbottabad – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.PESHAWAR: The Central Ruet-e-Hilal Committee announced the sighting of the Ramadan moon in Pakistan, meaning the first Roza will be observed today across the …Dawn: 6:14 am. Sunrise today in Lahore was at 6:38 AM PKT ( 9 hours ago ). Sunset. 5:56 pm. Dusk: 6:20 pm. Sunset today in Lahore will be at 5:56 PM PKT ( in 2 …1 day ago · 06:31. 17:59. 11:27. The sunrise and sunset times in Lahore (Pakistan - Punjab) for today and the current month. Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Multan – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account. When is the earliest sunrise in Lahore, Pakistan? The earliest sunrise time of 2024 in Lahore, Punjab will be on Tuesday, June 11, 2024 at 4:58 AM. When is the latest sunset in Lahore, Pakistan? The latest sunset time in Lahore, Punjab will be on Sunday, June 30, 2024 at 7:12 PM.Today's Mardan, Pakistan sunrise and sunset times. Calculation include position of the sun and are in the local timezone. All locations India Malaysia Maldives Phillippines Thailand Singapore. Home; Asia; Pakistan; Mardan; Mardan First Light, Sunrise & Sunset Times Sunrise and Sunset Today (2nd Mar 2024) Sunrise TodaySummer is the perfect time to launch a marketing campaign that captures the essence of the season. Tropi Color’s vibrant hues scream summer and make it an ideal choice for your mar...Today's Turbat, Pakistan sunrise and sunset times. Calculation include position of the sun and are in the local timezone. All locations India Malaysia Maldives Phillippines Thailand Singapore. Home; Asia; Pakistan; Turbat; Turbat First Light, Sunrise & Sunset Times Sunrise and Sunset Today (4th Mar 2024) Sunrise TodayTo get the data for anywhere you need to choose your city from the list. If you can not find the city you are looking for, please, mark it on the map or enter the coordinates. 21 may 2023 ( sunday ), sunrise time in Gujranwala: 05:03:48 , sunset time: 06:58:38 . Length of the day is 13:54:50.Today's Malakwal City, Pakistan sunrise and sunset times. Calculation include position of the sun and are in the local timezone. All locations India Malaysia Maldives Phillippines Thailand Singapore. Home; Asia; Pakistan; Malakwal City; Malakwal City First Light, Sunrise & Sunset Times Sunrise and Sunset Today (11th Mar 2024)Exact time now, time zone, time difference, sunrise/sunset time and key facts for Islamabad, Pakistan. ×. Time.is. Time in Islamabad, Pakistan now . 10:20:06 AM. Sunday, March 10, 2024. Sun: ↑ 06:23AM ↓ 06:13PM (11h 50m) - More info - Make Islamabad time default - Add to favorite locations. Tokyo4 days ago · Pakistan; Karachi; Karachi First Light, Sunrise & Sunset Times Sunrise and Sunset Today (9th Mar 2024) Sunrise Today 06:48 Direction: 95 ... Feb 22, 2024 · If you can not find the city you are looking for, please, mark it on the map or enter the coordinates. 22 february 2024 (on thursday), sunrise time in Okara: 06:42:44 , sunset time: 05:59:52 . Length of the day is 11:17:08. Maximum elevation above horizon is +48°41′23″. The sun reaches its zenith at 12:21:18 . Sunrise and sunset times, day length, and twilight in Karachi, Pakistan today and for the current month. ... Sunrise and sunset times, day length in Karachi, Pakistan. Today is Saturday, March 9, 2024 . Sunrise Sunset Solar Noon Day Length; 6:45 AM: 6:39 PM: 12:42 PM: 11:53:53 : January 2024 — Sun in Lahore. * All times are local time for Lahore. They take into account refraction. Dates are based on the Gregorian calendar. Perihelion was on January 3, 2024 at 5:38 am in Lahore. The Earth was closest to the Sun at this time. The latest sunrise is on January 10. Here are today's sunrise and sunset times in Bahawalpur, Pakistan. You'll also find a sunrise and sunset calendar on this page for specific dates of sunrise/sunset in Bahawalpur. Jump to: Today Tomorrow Photos Calendar FAQ. Today Sunday, March 10, 2024. Sunrise 6:30 am. Dawn: 6:06 am. Sunrise today in Bahawalpur was at 6:30 AM …Mar 6, 2024 · Pakistan; Islamabad; Islamabad First Light, Sunrise & Sunset Times Sunrise and Sunset Today (6th Mar 2024) Sunrise Today 06:31 Direction: 96 ... Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Sialkot – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account. With the rapid advancement of technology, digital payments have become an integral part of our lives. In Pakistan, one app that has revolutionized the way people make transactions ...Exact time now, time zone, time difference, sunrise/sunset time and key facts for Siālkot, Pakistan. ×. Time.is. Time in Siālkot, Pakistan now . 12:17:20 PM. Friday, February 23, 2024. Sun: ↑ 06:36AM ↓ 05:55PM (11h 19m) - More info - Make Siālkot time default - Add to favorite locations.When is the earliest sunrise in Umerkot District, Pakistan? The earliest sunrise time of 2024 in Umerkot District, Sindh will be on Sunday, June 9, 2024 at 5:31 AM. When is the latest sunset in Umerkot District, Pakistan? The latest sunset time in Umerkot District, Sindh will be on Monday, July 1, 2024 at 7:16 PM.Current local time in Pakistan – Sahiwal. Get Sahiwal's weather and area codes, time zone and DST. Explore Sahiwal's sunrise and sunset, moonrise and moonset.Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Karachi – Sindh – Pakistan for June 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.The sunrise and sunset times in Lahore (Pakistan - Punjab) for today and the current month.Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Havelian – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Islamabad – Pakistan for January 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Punjab Province – Punjab Province – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving …Sunrise and sunset times, day length, and twilight in Lahore, Pakistan today and for the current month. ... Sunrise and sunset times, day length in Lahore, Pakistan. Today is Monday, March 11, 2024 . Sunrise Sunset Solar Noon Day Length; 6:15 AM: 6:09 PM: 12:12 PM: 11:53:13 :6 days ago · To get the data for anywhere you need to choose your city from the list. If you can not find the city you are looking for, please, mark it on the map or enter the coordinates. 7 march 2024 (on thursday), sunrise time in Layyah: 06:37:20 , sunset time: 06:20:01 . Length of the day is 11:42:41. Exact time now, time zone, time difference, sunrise/sunset time and key facts for Gujranwala, Pakistan. ×. Time.is. Time in Gujranwala, Pakistan now . 10:16:34 AM. Friday, March 8, 2024. International Women's Day. Sun: ↑ 06:20AM ↓ 06:07PM (11h 47m) - More info - Make Gujranwala time default - Add to favorite locations.Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Abbottabad – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Abbottabad – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.Sunrise and sunset times, day length, and twilight in Islamabad, Pakistan today and for the current month. No wonder you’re late. Why, this watch is exactly two days slow. ... Sunrise and sunset times, day length in Islamabad, Pakistan. Today is Wednesday, February 21, 2024 . Sunrise Sunset Solar Noon Day Length; 6:45 AM: 5:57 …Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Islamabad – Pakistan for November 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.The Ramadan moon has been sighted in Pakistan and the first Roza will be observed across the country today (Tuesday), the Central Ruet-e-Hilal Committee …5:49 AM. 6:13 AM. 6:09 PM. 6:33 PM. 11 hours and 55 minutes. Sunrise and sunset times for Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan. Additional details such as daylight duration is available. Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Faisalabad – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account. Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Jhelum – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account. Sunrise and sunset times in Pakistan. → Sun → Asia → Pakistan. Sunrise and sunset times in Pakistan today and tomorrow. Day length, twilight and solar noon for every day …To get the data for anywhere you need to choose your city from the list. If you can not find the city you are looking for, please, mark it on the map or enter the coordinates. 21 may 2023 ( sunday ), sunrise time in Gujranwala: 05:03:48 , sunset time: 06:58:38 . Length of the day is 13:54:50.The moon of Ramadan was sighted on 11 March in Pakistan, meaning that the residents of the country will be observing their first fast today. Sehri time in Lahore will …To get the data for anywhere you need to choose your city from the list. If you can not find the city you are looking for, please, mark it on the map or enter the coordinates. 29 february 2024 (on thursday), sunrise time in Sadiqabad: 06:46:50 , sunset time: 06:20:10 . Length of the day is 11:33:20. Maximum elevation above horizon is +53°47 ...Dawn: 6:14 am. Sunrise today in Lahore was at 6:38 AM PKT ( 9 hours ago ). Sunset. 5:56 pm. Dusk: 6:20 pm. Sunset today in Lahore will be at 5:56 PM PKT ( in 2 …To get the data for anywhere you need to choose your city from the list. If you can not find the city you are looking for, please, mark it on the map or enter the coordinates. 2 march 2024 (on saturday), sunrise time in Wah: 06:38:02 , sunset time: 06:07:37 . Length of the day is 11:29:35. Maximum elevation above horizon …Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Lahore – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account.Sunrise sunset times in Lahore with day length. Catch the sun in Lahore, Pakistan. See today's and tomorrow's light show instantly, ensuring you savor every sunlit moment. ... Pakistan time zone information. No app needed! ... effortlessly planning your day trip or romantic evening stroll. Date : Sunrise : …When it comes to fishing, timing is everything. Whether you are a seasoned angler or a beginner, knowing the best fishing days and times can greatly increase your chances of a succ...When is the earliest sunrise in Umerkot District, Pakistan? The earliest sunrise time of 2024 in Umerkot District, Sindh will be on Sunday, June 9, 2024 at 5:31 AM. When is the latest sunset in Umerkot District, Pakistan? The latest sunset time in Umerkot District, Sindh will be on Monday, July 1, 2024 at 7:16 PM.. The current sunrise and sunset times for cities in Pakistan.Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Brisbane – Que 4 days ago · Pakistan; Karachi; Karachi First Light, Sunrise & Sunset Times Sunrise and Sunset Today (9th Mar 2024) Sunrise Today 06:48 Direction: 95 ... Sunrise Today: 06:26:41 am ↑ (98°) East. Sunset Toda Calculations of sunrise and sunset in Gilgit – Pakistan for March 2024. Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times for sunrise, sunset, moonrise, moonset for many cities, with daylight saving time and time zones taken in account. 4 days ago · When is the latest sunset in Rohri, Pakistan? T...

Continue Reading